Elezioni Comunali 2016, i risultati ufficiali

SPECIALE ELEZIONI: AFFLUENZA ORE 12, 21.90%  –  ORE 19.00, 56.21%  –  ORE 23.00, 74,27%

CASSINO: 16 SEZIONI: GIUSEPPE GOLINI PETRARCONE 33,21% – FRANCESCO MOSILLO 24,40% – CARLO MARIA D’ALESANDRO 26,97% – GIUSEPPE MARROCCO 7,25% – TULLIO DI ZAZZO 6,09% – VINCENZO DURANTE 2,05%

SORA: 16 SEZIONI: ERNESTO TERSIGNI 35,69% – ROBERTO DE DONATIS 27,66% – AUGUSTO VINCIGUERRA 15,98% – FABRIZIO PINTORI 16,24% – BRUNO LA PIETRA 3,29%  – ANTONIO VITALE 1,11%

ALATRI: (DEFINITIVO) GIUSEPPE MORINI 31,17% – ANTONELLO IANNARILLI 20,35% – RICCARDO GATTA 8,73% – ENRICO PAVIA 25,30% – TARCISIO TARQUINI 12,59% – LUCIANO MAGGI 1,87%

ACQUAFONDATA: ANTONIO DI MEO 53,84% (ELETTO SINDACO) – FRANCESCO NACCA 0% – DIEGO CARCILLO 46,15%

ALVITO: DUILIO MARTINI 51,84% (ELETTO SINDACO) – PAOLA IACOBONE 48,15%

CASALATTICO: GIUSEPPE BENEDETTI 56,51% (ELETTO SINDACO) – ANGELANTONIO MACARI 26,04% – PIERO ANGELO MORELLI 17,44%

CASTELNUOVO PARANO: RENATO ROTONDO 67,72% (ELETTO SINDACO) – MAURO CASTELLI 32,27%

CASTRO DEI VOLSCI: GIUSEPPE GALLONI, 20,45% – MASSIMO LOMBARDI 46,62% (ELETTO SINDACO) – ANTONIO BORSA 33,12%

CASTROCIELO: FILIPPO MATERIALE 62,18% (ELETTO SINDACO) – ROBERTO CIAFRONE
37,81%

COLLEPARDO: MAURO BUSSIGLIERI 55,11% (ELETTO SINDACO) – GINEVRA
VEGLIANTI 44,31% – CARLO DORASCENZI 0,56% – UMBERTO CURTIS 0%

ESPERIA: GUGLIELMO MADDE’ 11,79% – MICHELINA BEVILACQUA 32,56% – GIUSEPPE VILLANI 55,63% (ELETTO SINDACO)

FUMONE: MATTEO CAMPOLI 34,68% – RACHELE CELLITTI 1,87% – FLAVIA DI FEDE 21,85% – MAURIZIO PADOVANO 42,18% (ELETTO SINDACO)

MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO: EMILIO BIANCUCCI 8,74% – ANTONIO CINELLI 35,80% – ANGELO VERONESI 55,44% (ELETTO SINDACO)

PASTENA: SIMONA SAVONE 31,02% – ARTURO GNESI 69,97% (ELETTO SINDACO)

PIGNATARO INTERAMNA: BENEDETTO MARIO EVANGELISTA 77,88% (ELETTO SINDACO) – BENEDETTO MURRO 21,11%

ROCCASECCA: GIUSEPPE SACCO 56,55% (ELETTO SINDACO) – GABRIELLA GIORGIO 31,71% – ANTONIO ABBATE 11,73%

SGURGOLA: ANTONIO CORSI 45,60% (ELETTO SINDACO) – FABIO SPAZIANI 27,23% –
CLAUDIO COLICCHIA 27,16%

SUPINO: SILVESTRO FOGGIA 7,93% – ANTONIO TORRIERO 18,50% – ALBERTO VOLPONI 35,64% – GIANFRANCO BARLETTA 37,91% (ELETTO SINDACO)

TERELLE: DINO RISI 61,43% (ELETTO SINDACO) – GIACINTO PAOLELLA 38,56%

TORRE CAJETANI: LUCIANO FAGIOLO 20,78% – MARIA LETIZIA ELEMENTI 42,43% (ELETTO SINDACO) – SILVERIO UBODI 36,78%

TRIVIGLIANO:ENNIO QUATRANA 68,79% (ELETTO SINDACO) – BRUNO QUATRANA 31,20%

VALLECORSA: ANTONELLA TRAPANI 44,72% – MICHELE ANTONIANI 55,27% (ELETTO SINDACO)

VICALVI: GABRIELE RICCIARDI 92,85% (ELETTO SINDACO) – ANGELA MIRELLA
RICCIARDI 7,14%

VITICUSO: EMILIANO TISEO 0,78% – MATTEO LOMBARDI 5,90% – EDOARDO ANTONINO FABRIZIO 82,67% (ELETTO SINDACO) – ANTONIO PELAGALLI 10,62%

CONDIVIDI